Delegates to State Convention

 

We are excited to announce the names of those who will be representing us in columbia at the state convention. More information on the state convention will follow soon.

 
 

Elected Delegates

John Kuhn

Gene D'Agostino

Larry Kobrovsky

Joe Bowers

Cyndi Campsen Mosteller

Mark Hartley

A. Russell Leach

Cindy Costa

Nicole Claibourn

Lin Bennett

Jenny Costa Honeycutt

Mary Ann Taylor

Susan Kobrovsky

Edwin (Eddie) Taylor

Bob Huddleston

Mara Brockbank

Jo Anne Knapp

Andre Bauer

Samm McConnell

Louis "Louie" Costa

Alice Seabrook

Peter Barnett

Joseph Boykin

Mark Smith

Marc K Knapp

Elizabeth Moffly

Terrye Campsen Seckinger

Ed Bennett

Bobby Harrell

Kathy Leach

Will Freeman

Christian LeBlanc

Deborah Streetman

Clifford Edler

Richard Guerard

Jane Skinner Edler

Alan A Castro

Caroline Seabrook

Karen Walto

Patsy Bailey

Christian Costa

Rusty Streetman

Roger O'Sullivan

Chris Cannon

Chloe Singleton

Jill Swing

Norma F Hancock

Dorian Jo Bucholz

David Shimp

Wendy Damron

Rachelle Lavelle

Leah A Wahtley

Janet Zimmer

Hazel Goldberg

Maraide Sullivan

Arlene O'Sullivan

Amy Costa

Laurie Turner

Kelvin D Curtis

Cameron Brown

Meredith Bauer

Jill Miller


Alternate Delegates

(IN ORDER)

Max Dillon

Elizabeth Dillon

KC Lombard

Kristina Wright

Amber Harrell

Anne Badgley

Erik Corcoran

Emma Scott

Eugene Walpole

Charlie Northcutt

Mason Sullivan

John Demetre

Linda Zervos

Mickey Costa

Alice Swope Thompson

Campbell Boykin

Edward C Fennell

Sarah Finkelstein

Patricia "Pat" Ryan

Matthew Damron

Jason Damron

Mary J Forbes

Randall S Horres

Thomas Melvin

Andrew D (AD) Jordan, Jr.

Barry Thomas

Bill Woolsey

Paige Lewis

Gordon Badgley

Greg Finch

Daniel Metzler

Paul Padron

Emily Rudoph

David L Savage

Charles C Yost

Lois Daughtridge

Jim Sullivan

Dalice Yost

Chris Nickels

Rouzbeh Vafaie

Ashey "Blake" Adams

Karen Metzler

Bob Miller

Lorena Jordan

Angela McLester

Bruce Miller

Stephen Rapchick

David Carter

Yvette DeMaria

Mary Ann Dunham

Lisa Savage

Neita A Wiese

Sam Dunham

Paul Sizemore

Don Fort

James Buchanan

Doug Hoffman

Sheri Irwin

Katherine C Nagel

Latrecia Pond

William K Swope

Ernest Yarborough